Qualified Experts in B-BS - AARBA

The Qualified Experts in B-BS

A.A.R.B.A. follows the guidelines of the Accreditation of Workplace Behavioral Safety Programs, set by the Cambridge Center for Behavioral Studies, the major institution in the world for Behavioral Safety.

B-BS is the application of Behavior Analysis to one of the most important behavioral problem: the occupational safety and health. It concerns with protecting the safety, health and welfare of people engaged in work or employment.
It is possible to drive behavior in order to prevent accidents and professional diseases, thanks to Behavior Analysis discoveries. Identifying critical behaviors, observing actual behaviors, providing feedback and positive reinforcement to workers are four key elements that lead to change and improve behavior.
By implementing the B-BS protocol, organizations provides a workplace that protects workers, facilities, and the environment from the consequences of more serious incidents involving safety.

A.A.R.B.A. has set the requirements of B-BS training: board of education and contents. It is cooperating with ISPESL (the Italian research institute for occupational safety), AIAS; (Health Safety Italian Professional Association) and industrial associations providing first-class training course. After this course, participants become “B-BS professional” and are booked in the A.A.R.B.A. register

However, in order to correctly implement the B-BS protocols in the field, the supervisor applying B-BS must:

  • Have attended an academic program in Behavior Analysis (e.g. master degree in Behavior Analysis or in ABA; PhD in OBM/BTS) or be Behavior Analysis teacher in scientific academic courses. Here you can find the list of the accredited universities, according to ABAI;
  • Have at least ten years of experience in B-BS implementation;
  • Apply the protocol in compliance with the guidelines given by CCBS (Cambridge Center for Behavioral Studies) Massachusetts;
  • Be member of ABA (Association for Behavior Analysis);
  • Be supported, during the implementation in the field, by consultants, members of ABA and/or OBM network.

Many industrial regional association attended A.A.R.B.A.‘s conferences about B-BS, among which Confindustria of Bergamo, Confindustria of Cremona, Confindustria of Varese, Confindustria of Como, Confindustria of Mantova, Confindustria of Padova, Confindustria of Cagliari and Federazione Gomma Plastica.

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z

A

  • Agnello Patrizia INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Agnoletto Daniele S.P.P.
  • Aguggeri Achille ENEL
  • Airoldi Luigi SCAME MASTAF
  • Alberti Chiara GIORGIO ARMANI
  • Albieri Andrea API
  • Aleotti Morgan FABIO TOSOLIN & ASSOCIATI
  • Altieri Angela Maria INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Alvaro Giovanna TREND SOLUTIONS
  • Amato Francesco Savio COMATROL
  • Amerighi Andrea LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Andelmi ClaudioPOLITECNICO DI BARI
  • Angeli Federica LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Angelillo Veronica AARBA
  • Angelini Alberto SITECH
  • Antolini Ivano AGEC VERONA
  • Antoni Danilo INAIL PIEMONTE
  • Arcostanzo Manlio SPA MICHELIN ITALIANA
  • Argenti Laura INAIL EMILIA ROMAGNA
  • Aricci Bruno BAYER MATERIAL SCIENCE
  • Avino Maria Rosa INAIL


  • B
  • Badellino Elisabetta INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Badin Paolo UNINDUSTRIA PORDENONE
  • Baj Rossi Andrea PARKER HANNIFIN MANUFACTURING
  • Banfi Cinzia AFROS
  • Barbassa Elisabetta INAIL
  • Barbato Nicola HUNTSMAN SURFACE SCIENCE ITALIA
  • Barberini Francesco AGOSTINI NAUTICA
  • Barbieri Alessio GIUNTA REGIONE
  • VENETO
  • Barcella Mattia CONFINDUSTRIA
  • Bardelli Andrea FIBERWEB TENOTEX
  • Barina Francesca GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Baroncini Roberto WEGAPLAST
  • Baroschi Elisabetta PORTOVESME
  • Bartolini Federica CONFAPI
  • Battuello Nicola RINA SERVICES
  • Bellini Lauretta INAIL
  • Belotti Claudio RADICI NOVACIPS
  • Benazzolli Alberta BENAZZOLLI & PARTNERS
  • Beneggi Fulvio LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Beriozza Alessandro S.P.P.
  • Berlusconi Paolo C.A.F. ARTSER
  • Berselli Sandra INAIL
  • Bertazzon Alessandro GRUPPO LAB CO
  • Bertini Alfredo ROCHE
  • Bertuzzi Francesco PETROL LAVORI
  • Bettoni Elda FONDERIA AUGUSTA
  • Bianchi Cristina LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Biancone Marco POSTE ITALIANE
  • Biava Marco OMARLIFT
  • Bini Fernando LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Biolo Filippo INNOVA AQS
  • Bisazza Michele ASST BERGAMO EST
  • Bon Ermanno EB CONSULENZE
  • Bondoli Marzia BONDOLI CAMPESE
  • Bonelli Roberto SERVENTI GIOVANNI & C.
  • Bonetto Sacha STUDIO BICEGO
  • Bonfanti Gianfranco PRAXAIR
  • Boniotto Giordano ELTEC STUDIO
  • Borasco Francesco LABORATORIO CHIMICO VENETO
  • Bordin Marco INNOVA AQS
  • Borghetto Riccardo LISA SERVIZI
  • Borgogno Valter STUDIO LEONARDO
  • Borsetti Maria Eva GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Brach Del Prever Massimiliano LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Brandolini Andrea COSMI
  • Brazzoli Roberta E. R. SERVICES
  • Bresciani Daniele CRODA CREMONA SRL
  • Brocco Debora UNIVERSITÀ DI VERONA
  • Bruno Dario NOVEM
  • Bugané Manuela CURTI COSTRUZIONI MECCANICHE
  • Buonagurelli Chiara M2 ENGINEERING
  • Butturini Giordano Bruno LIBERO
  • PROFESSIONISTA


  • C
  • Caccavale Giovanni TECNONOVA
  • Cadario Luca TECNOLOGIE D'IMPRESA
  • Calabrese Giovanni STUDIO ING
  • GIOVANNI CALABRESE
  • Calderoli Sara BAYER MATERIAL SCIENCE
  • Callegarin Elena SAPI
  • Campailla Chiara VISTRA
  • Campestrini Marco APS AROSIA EXTRUSION
  • Candelli Pasquale CENTRO PREV.
  • PROTEZIONE
  • Candido Pierangelo AMM. PROVINCIALE PORDENONE
  • Candura Giovanni SALVATORE MATARRESE
  • Cannata Sebastiano DIAB
  • Canova Valentina GRANDI
  • SALUMIFICI ITALIANI
  • Cantalego Danielly LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Cantoni Serena MINISTERO
  • INFRASTRUTTURE E TRASPORTI
  • Carannante Fabio FT&A
  • Carminati Federica LISA SERVIZI
  • Carone Federica IGEAM
  • Carrara Laura POLITECNICO DI MILANO
  • Carta Maria Renata IDEALSERVICE
  • Casagrande Luciano LUXOTTICA
  • Casamassima Vito POLITECNICO DI BARI
  • Cascioli Simone Augusto LIQUIGAS
  • Casella Sandra DANFOSS POWER SOLUTIONS
  • Caselli Maurizio OPTIMA SOLUZIONI AMBIENTALI
  • Castelli Enrico HEINEKEN ITALIA
  • Castore Michele POLITECNICO DI BARI
  • Catalano Giulia GRANDI SALUMIFICI ITALIANI
  • Catena Renzo RINA SERVICES
  • Cavalli Giambattista COIM
  • Cavallini Cristina LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Cazzago Alessandro FOPPAPEDRETTI
  • Cecchi Federico LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Cencetti Simone FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES
  • Ceolin Luca LUXOTTICA
  • Chiatti Fabrizio RAI CINEMA
  • Chierici Giancarlo AS AC Ciaffi Stefano INAIL PIEMONTE
  • Ciani COMITAL
  • Ciccarelli Annamaria CAL
  • Cicogna Valeria NOVEM
  • Clerici Paolo INAIL
  • Cocco Alessandro MONIER
  • Cogliani Daniela Gaetana INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Colombo Cinzia INAIL BERGAMO
  • Conti Fabio C.I.M.I.
  • Conti Roberto SCHNEIDER ELECTRICS
  • Coquinati Marco ALFA LAVAL
  • Coradeschi Pietro LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Coratti Nadia AZIONE360
  • Cordenos Mattias BROVEDANI
  • Cordisco Francesca LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Cortesi Elisa EVERCOMPOUNDS
  • Costa Claudio SAINT GOBAIN VETRI
  • Costaioli Stefano EXIDE ITALIA
  • Costantini Cinzia COOP CENTRO ITALIA
  • Croda Davide DIAB
  • Crusi Valentina CENTRO ONCOLOGICO AVIANO
  • Cucurachi Aude INAIL
  • Curto Pelle IleniaPOLITECNICO DI MILANO
  • Cusaro Lorenzo LISA SERVIZI


  • D
  • D' Antona Francesco PARKER MHP
  • D' Ovidio Manuela LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • D'amelj Giuseppe ANDRITZ AG
  • Da Lio Valentina LISA SERVIZI
  • Dal Cin Matteo PERMASTEELISA
  • Dal Degan Papik ACAM
  • Dalloli Marco ILTA INOX
  • De Checchi Andrea MATERIS PAINTS ITALIA
  • De Checchi Pietro STUDIO DE CHECCHI
  • De Fazio Andrea IGEAM
  • De Filippo Laura INAIL FVG
  • De Marco Ebe LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • De Vincentiis Sandro TOTO COSTRUZIONI GENERALI
  • Del Puppo Simonetta CENTRO ONCOLOGICO AVIANO
  • Della Porta Giuseppe TECHINT
  • Dellabiancia Stefano LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Delpino Lara RINA SERVICES
  • Deplano Silvia HEINEKEN ITALIA
  • Desideri Pasquale INAIL
  • Di Bartolomei Guido GOLDER ASSOCIATES
  • Di Cosimo Cristiano GIMA INDUSTRIA
  • Di Giovanni Annamaria MEDOC
  • Di Pilato Nicola AET ENGINEERING
  • Di Stefano Silvana INAIL EMILIA ROMAGNA
  • Diana Caterina CLARIANT PRODOTTI
  • Doria Giorgio GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Drago Mario SEUS SICILIA EMERGENZA URGENZA
  • Dusi Priscilla PRIMA TRAINING & CONSULTING SRL


  • E
  • Enrione Gabriella STUDIO USSEGLIO
  • Esposito Carmine INAIL


  • F
  • Facchetti Riccardo BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM ITALIA
  • Falanga Gennaro RETE FERROVIARIA ITALIANA
  • Falcetta Raffaele VALUTO PREVENZIONE
  • Faranda Michele PARKER HANNIFIN MANUFACTURING
  • Farioli Ivan CONFAPI
  • Fattoretto Andrea SAN BENEDETTO
  • Fattori Lucio LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Fattorini Cristiana TIOXIDE EUROPE
  • Ferrando Jacopo RINA SERVICE
  • Ferrari Fabiano CRODA CREMONA
  • Ferrari Ilaria TECNIMONT
  • Ferrari Laura ESMAGLASS
  • Ferraro Rosa INAIL PIEMONTE
  • Ferretto Marco POLITECNICO DI MILANO
  • Ferro Elisabetta INAIL PIEMONTE
  • Fiandri Roberto CONFINDUSTRIA
  • Filippini Teresa SCHNEIDER ELECTRICS
  • Filotto Diego LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Fini Mirco PHILIP MORRIS MANUFACTURING
  • Fiore Marina NILFISK
  • Folcarelli Carla MINISTERO INFRASTRUTTURE E TRASPORTI
  • Forghieri Claudio STUDIO ING. FORGHIERI
  • Fotia Danila KNAUF
  • Fracassi Donatella IGEAM
  • Franchi Davide ROSETTI MARINO
  • Frigerio Giovanni PARA'
  • Fumei Francesco VESTAS ITALIA
  • Furlan Tiziana CENTRO ONCOLOGICO AVIANO
  • Furnò Salvatore INAIL
  • Fuschi Salvatore INAIL PIEMONTE
  • Fusco Geremia TREND SOLUTIONS
  • Fusi Stefano STA


  • G
  • Gallotti Ornella STUDIO SICUREZZA AMBIENTE
  • Gallucci Antonio MINISTERO DEL LAVORO
  • Gargiulo Francesco UNIV. DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
  • Gastaldello Andrea GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Gatto Giovanni GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Gaudiuso Mario FAUSTO OERLIKON GRAZIANO SPA
  • Gelmi Matteo FERRIERA VALSABBIA
  • Ghezzi Gianluca Aldo FABIO TOSOLIN & ASSOCIATI
  • Ghignone Elena POLITECNICO DI MILANO
  • Giacomobello Cecilia POLITECNICO DI BARI
  • Giani Luca BEHAVIORAL TECHNOLOGIES
  • Gilardi Alberto WEIR GABBIONETA
  • Gilardi Emmanuele ITALCEMENTI
  • Giordano Gianni LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Giovinazzo Raffaela INAIL
  • Giulimondi Roberto ARKON
  • Giuntini Paolo LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Giussani Serena LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Giusti Simone LINPAC PACKAGING VERONA
  • Govoni Andrea UNIVERSITÀ DI MODENA E REGGIO EMILIA
  • Grassi Paolo LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Grazioli Lina RETE FERROVIARIA ITALIANA
  • Greco Antonio BASELL POLIOLEFINE ITALIA S.R.L.
  • Gridelli Giampietro GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Guercio Annalisa INAIL
  • Guerra Lucia RGOMM
  • Guerrato Andrea STUDIO ASS. INGG. GUERRATO E SOLAZZI
  • Gusella Federico INNOVA AQS
  • Gutesa Vjera SIA ABRUZZO


  • H
  • Havlicek Mariano LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA


  • I
  • Iandiorio Bruna POLYNT
  • Improta Francesco SIMAV
  • Infortuna Paolo INAIL TORINO
  • Iotti Annamaria INAIL EMILIA ROMAGNA


  • J

    K
  • Kerstulovich Franco GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO


  • L
  • Lavatelli Alessandro POLITECNICO DI MILANO
  • Lavazza Guido GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Lavopa Pietro ITALFERR
  • Lecis Chiara SIGMAELLE
  • Lemessi Alice GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Lentisco Fiorisa INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Levis Anna LUXOTTICA
  • Limardo Elena UNIVERSITA' DI GENOVA
  • Limatola Davide IGEAM
  • Livieri Emanuele LISA SERVIZI
  • Lombardi Massimo ASL
  • Lombardo Luca KAISER & PARTNERS
  • Lomonaco Luigi LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Lorenzon Cinzia EFFE ELLE
  • Lorenzon Fulvio AZ. OSP. S. MARIA DELLA MISERICORDIA
  • Luchetta Davide API RAFFINERIA DI ANCONA
  • Ludovici Giorgio TECHINT
  • Lumia Davide INAIL
  • Luminari Serenella ROCHE
  • Lungo Stefano LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA


  • M
  • Madonna Marianna INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Maffei Marco FLORIM CERAMICHE
  • Magnani Romano T.C.R.
  • Maiorca Marcello CARTIERE DEL GARDA
  • Mairo Maurizio INAIL
  • Malacalza Mauro ASL
  • Malavolti Ivan DNT OFFSHORE
  • Malisan Silvia INAIL FVG
  • Manca Sandra INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Manfrin Valentina GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Mantuano Anna GRUPPO SICUREZZA AMBIENTE
  • Marasi Roberto LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Marcedula Vincenzo NEOTRON
  • Marchina Paola INAIL
  • Marcinnò Ignazio MDM CONSULTING ENGINEERING
  • Marena Gabriella INAIL
  • Mariani Dante SMI
  • Marino Morgan EMMEBIQUADRO
  • Marinoni Chiara S.IN.TE.SI
  • Marozava Katsiaryna RUFFINO SRL
  • Martelli Emanuele STEMMA
  • Martignani Massimiliano FLORIM CERAMICHE
  • Martines Giovanni RINA
  • Martoglio Marco RINA SERVICES
  • Masotti Federico T.C.R.
  • Massaccesi Emanuel ENEL INGEGNERIA E INNOVAZIONE
  • Massironi Matteo LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Mastroni Francesca DNT OFFSHORE
  • Matraxia Francesco FAMECCANICA DATA
  • Mazzamurro Marco F.LLI FONTANA
  • Mazzari Luigi NESTLÈ ITALIANA
  • Mazzini Alberto LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Mazzoni Barbara ARCELOR MITTAL
  • Memmolo Mauro MINISTERO INFRASTRUTTURE E TRASPORTI
  • Mercadante Lucina INAIL
  • Merlo Alessandro HEINEKEN INTERNATIONAL
  • Miccoli Marcello COOPERATIVA PORTUALE
  • Michelazzo Federica RINA SERVICE
  • Michelotti Bruno INAIL
  • Miozzo Simone AARBA
  • Moncini Federica INAIL TORINO
  • Monopoli Maurizio LUPINI TARGHE
  • Montagna Valentina SAES GROUP
  • Montanari Alberto TERMOMECCANICA
  • Montefiori Sergio STUDIO TECNICO INFOSIC
  • Montemaggi Anna TIOXIDE EUROPE
  • Morachiello Stefano A.S.S. 4 MEDIO FRIULI
  • Morello Federico DNT OFFSHORE
  • Moro Sergio CENTRO ONCOLOGICO AVIANO
  • Moroni Franca Maria INAIL PIEMONTE
  • Morselli Giulia LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Munforti Claudio ICPREV
  • Musetti Riccardo SANLORENZO

    N
  • Nadalini Katia LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Napoleone Antonio STUDIO PAS
  • Nappa Maurizio DOW AGROSCIENCES
  • Nardella Rossella INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Natale Gianpaolo WPS
  • Nebbioso Annalisa INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Nida Erika Sara RINA SERVICE
  • Nidasio Silvia INAIL PIEMONTE
  • Nordio Giuseppe SSL CONSULENZE
  • Nucci Alessandro GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Nutile Antonella CONFAPI


  • O
  • Ondini Eleonora COM METODI
  • Ongaro Elisa Ersilia ALSTOM GRID
  • Ongaro Raul GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Orzes Maria Cristina AAS N. 5 FRIULI OCCIDENTALE


  • P
  • Padovan Elena ASSOCIAZIONE STAFF
  • Pagliaro Michele INAIL
  • Palazzi Luca PERSICO
  • Palmeri Sergio ITALFERR
  • Paltretti Maurizio RAVAGLIOLI
  • Panseri Roberto BREMBO
  • Paolucci Francesco ITALFERR
  • Papagni Livia ACQUA STELLA ALPINA
  • Papagni PantaleoPOLITECNICO DI BARI
  • Papini Simone SVILUPPO VARESE
  • Paroli Alessandro LAMINAM
  • Pasi Riccardo STUDIO DENTISTICO PROF. MASSIMO PASI
  • Pasi Silvia
  • Pasini Gianni COSMI
  • Pellegrini Marco STUDIO DI INGEGNERIA MARCO PELLEGRINI
  • Penati Marta TECNOLOGIE D'IMPRESA
  • Pennesi Giulia IGEAMED
  • Peroni Cecilia INAIL
  • Persia Mambrino SAES GROUP
  • Pescarelli Maurizio ITALFERR
  • Petruio Stefano COSMI
  • Pettinelli David TEN. DER.
  • Pianezze Valeria CONSULENZA & FORMAZIONE
  • Piccoli Ettore ROHM AND HAAS
  • Pichini Maini Maria INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Piga Giusi INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Pini Alessandro CRODA CREMONA SRL
  • Pini Stefano LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Pinton Vito SIS CONSULTING
  • Pireddu Antonella INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Pirone Annalisa INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Pirri Paolo GRANDI SALUMIFICI ITALIANI SPA
  • Pirz Massimo GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Podestà Maria Silvia INAIL
  • Pradella Tazio LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Prezioso Arcangelo INAIL
  • Principe Biagio INAIL
  • Priscoglio Natalino STUDIO TECNICO DR. NATALINO PRISCOGLIO
  • Prosdocimo Stefano COTONIFICIO ALBINI
  • Pulici Sara LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA


  • Q
  • Quaranta Loredana INAIL


  • R
  • Radomiak Wojciech WEIR GABBIONETA
  • Reseghetti Giovanni COLOMBO FILIPPETTI
  • Ressa Giovanna TREND SOLUTIONS
  • Ricci Federico MEDOC
  • Ricupero Giovanna INAIL
  • Rimessi Luca BASELL POLIOLEFINE ITALIA
  • Rocca Fabrizia FABIO TOSOLIN & ASSOCIATI
  • Romano Maria POLITECNICO DI BARI
  • Rota Giacomo ARVATO
  • Ruffin Marco STUDIO ERRE
  • Ruffin Renato STUDIO ERRE
  • Ruffini Andrea AGOSTOINI NAUTICA
  • Rutigliani Salvatore STUDIO ASSOCIATO RUTIGLIANI E DIAFERIA


  • S
  • Sala Cattaneo Carlo ARTYLL
  • Sala Giorgio INAIL
  • Samonati Carla FONDAZIONE E. MACH
  • Sanfelici Andrea LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Sangiorgi Luca PROVINCIA DI RAVENNA
  • Santini Franco OMNIA
  • Sapiente Francesca BASELL
  • POLIOLEFINE ITALIA S.R.L.
  • Sarto Daniela INAIL
  • Sartorel Danila GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Sassi Stefania FLORIM CERAMICHE
  • Sato Franco GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Scalambrin Giovanni STUDIO BICEGO
  • Scalise Attilio INAIL
  • Scamdolara Igor LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Scarpella Daniele CRODA CREMONA SRL
  • Scatolini Leonardo TREND SOLUTIONS
  • Segato Chantal MONDI
  • Seregni Alessandro ALFA LAVAL
  • Serena Eugenio GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Servadio Massimo LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Signori Sergio LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Signori Sergio POSTE ITALIANE
  • Silva Paola FABIO TOSOLIN & ASSOCIATI
  • Sommariva Letizia LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Sorrentino Edvige INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Spampinato Mario MASTER ENGINEERING
  • Spinoso Salvatore INAIL TORINO
  • Squaranti Marco LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Strona Margherita INAIL BIELLA
  • Sturchio Elena INAIL EX ISPESL


  • T
  • Taddei Tiziano SPA MICHELEN ITALIANA
  • Tamigio Giusto INAIL
  • Tarozzi Annalisa FONDAZIONE ALDINI VALERIANI
  • Tatulli Teresa POLITECNICO DI BARI
  • Testa Stefano MARCEGAGLIA CARBON STEEL S.P.A.
  • Timossi Alessandro CONFINDUSTRIA
  • Todaro Nicoletta INAIL
  • Tolio Matteo LEONARDO
  • Tonellato Roberto GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Toniolo Michele LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Torretta Andrea SOL SPA
  • Tortarolo Carlo GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Tosciri Piero INAIL
  • Tosetto Rossella I DENT
  • Tosi Roberto CRODA CREMONA SRL
  • Tosin Sara RINA SERVICES
  • Tosolin Alberto FT&A
  • Tossut Laura IRISACQUA
  • Tranquillini Mario INAIL FVG
  • Tremolada Marco WEIR GABBIONETA
  • Trimarchi Luigi INAIL EMILIA ROMAGNA
  • Tripi Leo INAIL
  • Tullo Stefania CERFORM
  • Turcatel Amabile CEFS
  • Turchetto Daniela AZ. OSP. S. MARIA DELLA MISERICORDIA

    U
  • Urban Antonio ASL CAGLIARI
  • Utili Micaela CONFAPI


  • V
  • Valbonesi Emanuele ROSETTI MARINO
  • Valdina Alessandro FABIO TOSOLIN & ASSOCIATI
  • Valentini Giorgio VALENTINI E BISSOLI ARCHITETTI ASSOCIATI
  • Vallerotonda Maria Rosaria INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Vallerotonda Maria Rosaria INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Van Delft Evelien Pauline HEINEKEN INTERNATIONAL
  • Vegnente Vincenzo AVIO
  • Ventura Gregorio Emilianomaria UNIVERSITÀ DI MODENA E REGGIO EMILIA
  • Ventura Silverio KEMET ELETTRONICS ITALIA
  • Veronese Fabio CORALLO
  • Vicenzi Andrea LIBRA
  • Vietti Ernesto EUROFINS MODULO UNO
  • Vigolini Riccardo LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Viola Amedeo Calice LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Vitaliani Marzia LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Volpato Davide GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Vozza Luigi ILLYCAFFE'


  • W

    X

    Y

    Z
  • Zaccaria Antonio COMET SPA
  • Zaganelli Marco OFFEL
  • Zanetti Luciano ARES LINE
  • Zannoni Stefano KEMET ELETTRONICS ITALIA
  • Zaramella Paolo SAF AUTOSERVIZI FVG
  • Zavantini Stefano LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Zecchi Carlo INAIL
  • Zucca Aldo PORTOVESME
  • Zucchi Nadia LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA