Qualified Experts in B-BS - AARBA

The Qualified Experts in B-BS

The AARBA team has defined the specific requirements of the scientific guidelines, teaching and program that need to be followed in order to achieve a training in B-BS. These requirements are in line with the criteria identified by the Cambridge Center for Behavioral Studies (CCBS), the world's leading scientific institute for B-BS.

Below are the names of the experts in the field of behavioral safety who have received the minimum training standards, according to the criteria above, and that are now part of the Italian Directory of Qualified BBS Experts held by AARBA.

In order to be part of the directory it’s necessary to:

    • – attend to at least 90% of the hours of the Advanced Training Course.
    • – pass the final practical and theoretical test (with a score of at least 4/5 correct answers).
    • – subscribe to the AARBA’s Ethical Code.

However, in order to ensure a correct and adequate implementation of a B-BS protocols within a company, it is necessary that the person applying B-BS:

    • – Has taken part in a second level university preparation courses in Behavior Analysis (e.g. master's degree in Behavior Analysis; second level master's degree in ABA or Phd in OBM/BTS), or a Behavior Analytic Professor at an University. Following the list of ABAI’s accredited universities.
    • – At least, ten years of experience in B-BS implementation.
    • – Applies the protocol in accordance with the guidelines provided by CCBS (Cambridge Center for Behavioral Studies) Massachusetts.
    • – Is a member of the ABA (Association for Behavior Analysis).
    • – If necessary, during the B-BS implementation, support from consultants in ABA and OBM network.

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z

A

  • Agnello Patrizia INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Agnoletto Daniele S.P.P.
  • Agosto Maria Rosaria CPT SALERNO
  • Aguggeri Achille ENEL
  • Airoldi Luigi SCAME MASTAF
  • Alberti Chiara GIORGIO ARMANI
  • Albieri Andrea API
  • Aleotti Morgan FABIO TOSOLIN & ASSOCIATI
  • Alì Paolo AARBA
  • Altieri Angela Maria INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Alvaro Giovanna TREND SOLUTIONS
  • Amato Francesco Savio COMATROL
  • Amato Francesco Savio COMATROL
  • Andelmi ClaudioPOLITECNICO DI BARI
  • Ambrogi Marco CESF PERUGIA
  • Angeli Federica LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Angelillo Veronica AARBA
  • Angelini Alberto SITECH
  • Antolini Ivano AGEC VERONA
  • Antoni Danilo INAIL PIEMONTE
  • Arcostanzo Manlio SPA MICHELIN ITALIANA
  • Argenti Laura INAIL EMILIA ROMAGNA
  • Argentino Francesco
  • Aricci Bruno BAYER MATERIAL SCIENCE
  • Avino Maria Rosa INAIL
  • Azzali Stefania COOPERATIVA CASA GIOIA

B

  • Badellino Elisabetta INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Badin Paolo UNINDUSTRIA PORDENONE
  • Baj Rossi Andrea PARKER HANNIFIN MANUFACTURING
  • Banfi Cinzia AFROS
  • Banfi Gabriele POLITECNICO DI MILANO
  • Barbassa Elisabetta INAIL
  • Barbato Nicola HUNTSMAN SURFACE SCIENCE ITALIA
  • Barberini Francesco AGOSTINI NAUTICA
  • Barbieri Alessio GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Barcella Mattia CONFINDUSTRIA
  • Bardelli Andrea FIBERWEB TENOTEX
  • Barile Michele BIRRA PERONI SRL
  • Barina Francesca GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Baroncini Roberto WEGAPLAST
  • Baroschi Elisabetta PORTOVESME
  • Bartolini Federica CONFAPI
  • Balducci Cristiana CESF PERUGIA
  • Bartolucci Cristiana CESF PERUGIA
  • Basili Alessandro IMAB
  • Batoni Chiara LIBERA PROFESSIONISTA
  • Battuello Nicola RINA SERVICES
  • Belardo Maria CFS CSERTA
  • Bellini Lauretta INAIL
  • Belotti Claudio RADICI NOVACIPS
  • Benazzolli Alberta BENAZZOLLI & PARTNERS
  • Beneggi Fulvio LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Beriozza Alessandro S.P.P.
  • Berlusconi Paolo IRCA
  • Bernardi Gra Rachele GE AVIO
  • Berselli Sandra INAIL
  • Bertazzon Alessandro GRUPPO LAB CO
  • Bertini Alfredo ROCHE
  • Bertuzzi Francesco PETROL LAVORI
  • Bettoni Elda FONDERIA AUGUSTA
  • Bianchi Cristina LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Bianco Mirko ACR DI REGGIANI A. SPA
  • Biancone Marco POSTE ITALIANE
  • Biava Marco OMARLIFT
  • Bini Fernando LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Biolo Filippo INNOVA AQS
  • Bisazza Michele ASST BERGAMO EST
  • Boarolo Luca POLISTUDIO
  • Bogo Marco STUDIO MARCO BOGO
  • Bon Ermanno EB CONSULENZE
  • Bonatelli Michele CATALENT ITALY SPA
  • Bondoli Marzia BONDOLI CAMPESE
  • Bonelli Roberto SERVENTI GIOVANNI & C.
  • Bonetto Sacha STUDIO BICEGO
  • Bonfanti Gianfranco PRAXAIR
  • Boniotto Giordano ELTEC STUDIO
  • Borasco Francesco LABORATORIO CHIMICO VENETO
  • Bordin Marco INNOVA AQS
  • Borghetto Riccardo LISA SERVIZI
  • Borgogno Valter STUDIO LEONARDO
  • Borroni Paolo INTESA SAN PAOLO
  • Borsetti Maria Eva GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Bosso Katia
  • Bossoleti Alessia MELCOHIT SPA
  • Bovio Elisa BASF ITALIA
  • Brach Del Prever Massimiliano LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Brandolini Andrea COSMI
  • Brazzoli Roberta E. R. SERVICES
  • Bresciani Daniele CRODA CREMONA SRL
  • Brocco Debora UNIVERSITÀ DI VERONA
  • Bruno Dario NOVEM
  • Bugané Manuela CURTI COSTRUZIONI MECCANICHE
  • Buonagurelli Chiara M2 ENGINEERING
  • Butturini Giordano Bruno LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA

C

  • Caccavale Giovanni TECNONOVA
  • Cadario Luca TECNOLOGIE D’IMPRESA
  • Calabrese Giovanni STUDIO ING GIOVANNI CALABRESE
  • Calderoli Sara BAYER MATERIAL SCIENCE
  • Callegarin Elena SAPI
  • Campailla Chiara VISTRA
  • Campestrini Marco APS AROSIA EXTRUSION
  • Canavese Luigi BASF ITALIA
  • Canazza Cristiano PLASTOTECNICA SPA
  • Candelli Pasquale CENTRO PREV. PROTEZIONE
  • Candido Pierangelo AMM. PROVINCIALE PORDENONE
  • Candura Giovanni SALVATORE MATARRESE
  • Cannata Sebastiano DIAB
  • Canova Valentina GRANDI SALUMIFICI ITALIANI
  • Cantalego Danielly LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Cantoni Serena MINISTERO INFRASTRUTTURE E TRASPORTI
  • Capasso Assunta VIRVELLE SRL
  • Caradonna Alessandro BRAINONROAD SAS
  • Carannante Fabio FT&A
  • Carminati Federica LISA SERVIZI
  • Carone Federica IGEAM
  • Carrara Laura POLITECNICO DI MILANO
  • Carta Maria Renata IDEALSERVICE
  • Casagrande Luciano LUXOTTICA
  • Casamassima Vito POLITECNICO DI BARI
  • Casarella Fabio STA PROGETTI
  • Cascioli Simone Augusto LIQUIGAS
  • Casella Sandra DANFOSS POWER SOLUTIONS
  • Caselli Maurizio OPTIMA SOLUZIONI AMBIENTALI
  • Casiroli Stefano POLITECNICO DI MILANO
  • Castelli Enrico HEINEKEN ITALIA
  • Castiglia Duilio OPT PALERMO
  • Castore Michele POLITECNICO DI BARI
  • Casubolo Michele OPT PALERMO
  • Catalano Giulia GRANDI SALUMIFICI ITALIANI
  • Catena Renzo RINA SERVICES
  • Cavalli Giambattista COIM
  • Cavallini Cristina LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Cazzago Alessandro FOPPAPEDRETTI
  • Cecchi Federico LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Cencetti Simone FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES
  • Ceolin Luca LUXOTTICA
  • Checconi Simone UIVERSITA’ BICOCCA
  • Chiarion Sandra POLISTUDIO
  • Chiatti Fabrizio RAI CINEMA
  • Chierici Giancarlo AS AC
  • Ciaffi Stefano INAIL PIEMONTE
  • Ciani COMITAL
  • Ciccarelli Annamaria CAL
  • Cicogna Valeria NOVEM
  • Clerici Paolo INAIL
  • Cocco Alessandro MONIER
  • Cogliani Daniela Gaetana INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Colella Diego NIECO SPA
  • Colombo Cinzia INAIL BERGAMO
  • Colombo Cristian CAF ARTSER S.R.L.
  • Conti Fabio C.I.M.I.
  • Conti Roberto SCHNEIDER ELECTRICS
  • Coquinati Marco ALFA LAVAL
  • Coradeschi Pietro LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Coratti Nadia AZIONE360
  • Cordenos Mattias BROVEDANI
  • Cordisco Francesca LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Cortesi Elisa EVERCOMPOUNDS
  • Costa Claudio SAINT GOBAIN VETRI
  • Costaioli Stefano EXIDE ITALIA
  • Costantini Cinzia COOP CENTRO ITALIA
  • Crespi Flaviano INDIRIZZOAMBIENTE SRL
  • Croda Davide DIAB
  • Cruciani Leonardo CESF PERUGIA
  • Crusi Valentina CENTRO ONCOLOGICO AVIANO
  • Cucurachi Aude INAIL
  • Curto Pelle IleniaPOLITECNICO DI MILANO
  • Cusaro Lorenzo PILKINGTON ITALIA

D

  • D’ Antona Francesco PARKER MHP
  • D’ Ovidio Manuela LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • D’amelj Giuseppe ANDRITZ AG
  • Da Lio Valentina LISA SERVIZI
  • Dal Cin Matteo PERMASTEELISA
  • Dal Degan Papik ACAM
  • Dalla Benetta Simona LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Dalloli Marco ILTA INOX
  • De Checchi Andrea MATERIS PAINTS ITALIA
  • De Checchi Pietro STUDIO DE CHECCHI
  • De Fazio Andrea IGEAM
  • De Filippo Laura INAIL FVG
  • De Marco Ebe GESTECO SPA
  • De Stefani Denis S.P.P. SRL
  • De Vincentiis Sandro TOTO COSTRUZIONI GENERALI
  • Del Puppo Simonetta CENTRO ONCOLOGICO AVIANO
  • Della Porta Giuseppe TECHINT
  • Dellabiancia Stefano LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Delpino Lara RINA SERVICES
  • Deplano Silvia HEINEKEN ITALIA
  • Desideri Pasquale INAIL
  • Di Bartolomei Guido GOLDER ASSOCIATES
  • Di Cosimo Cristiano GIMA INDUSTRIA
  • Di Giovanni Annamaria MEDOC
  • Di Pilato Nicola AET ENGINEERING
  • Di Sario Urbisci Fabio DAYCO EUROPE S.R.L.
  • Di Stefano Silvana INAIL EMILIA ROMAGNA
  • Diana Caterina CLARIANT PRODOTTI
  • Digrazia Angela CSI-PIEMONTE
  • Doria Giorgio GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Drago Mario SEUS SICILIA EMERGENZA URGENZA
  • Dusi Priscilla PRIMA TRAINING & CONSULTING SRL

E

  • Enrione Gabriella STUDIO USSEGLIO
  • Esposito Carmine INAIL
  • Esposito Nadia UNIVERSITA’ CATTOLICA MI

F

  • Facchetti Riccardo BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM ITALIA
  • Fadalti Alvise LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Falanga Gennaro RETE FERROVIARIA ITALIANA
  • Falcetta Raffaele VALUTO PREVENZIONE
  • Faranda Michele PARKER HANNIFIN MANUFACTURING
  • Farioli Ivan CONFAPI
  • Fattoretto Andrea SAN BENEDETTO
  • Fattori Lucio LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Fattorini Cristiana TIOXIDE EUROPE
  • Favalli Massimo LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Faverzani Roberta PLS S.r.l.
  • Ferrando Jacopo RINA SERVICE
  • Ferrari Fabiano CRODA CREMONA
  • Ferrari Ilaria TECNIMONT
  • Ferrari Laura ESMAGLASS
  • Ferraro Rosa INAIL PIEMONTE
  • Ferretto Marco POLITECNICO DI MILANO
  • Ferro Elisabetta INAIL PIEMONTE
  • Fiandri Roberto CONFINDUSTRIA
  • Filippini Teresa SCHNEIDER ELECTRICS
  • Filotto Diego LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Fini Mirco PHILIP MORRIS MANUFACTURING
  • Fiore Marina NILFISK
  • Fiori Luca PROGETTO SICUREZZA (VITALI-AUTOSTRADE)
  • Fiori Stefano PROGETTO SICUREZZA (VITALI-AUTOSTRADE)
  • Folcarelli Carla MINISTERO INFRASTRUTTURE E TRASPORTI
  • Forghieri Claudio STUDIO ING. FORGHIERI
  • Formisano Giuseppina AUTOADESIVI MAGRI
  • Fotia Danila KNAUF
  • Fracassi Donatella IGEAM
  • Franchi Davide ROSETTI MARINO
  • Franchini Monica PARMAREGGIO SPA
  • Frigerio Giovanni PARA’
  • Fumei Francesco VESTAS ITALIA
  • Furlan Tiziana CENTRO ONCOLOGICO AVIANO
  • Furnò Salvatore INAIL
  • Fuschi Salvatore INAIL PIEMONTE
  • Fusco Geremia TREND SOLUTIONS
  • Fusi Stefano STA

G

  • Galli Laura CESF PERUGIA
  • Gallotti Ornella STUDIO SICUREZZA AMBIENTE
  • Gallucci Antonio MINISTERO DEL LAVORO
  • Gambarini Fabio SACBO SPA
  • Gargiulo Francesco UNIV. DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
  • Gastaldello Andrea GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Gatto Giovanni GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Gaudiuso Mario FAUSTO OERLIKON GRAZIANO SPA
  • Gelmi Matteo FERRIERA VALSABBIA
  • Ghezzi Gianluca Aldo FABIO TOSOLIN & ASSOCIATI
  • Ghignone Elena POLITECNICO DI MILANO
  • Giacomobello Cecilia POLITECNICO DI BARI
  • Giani Luca LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Gilardi Alberto WEIR GABBIONETA
  • Gilardi Emmanuele ITALCEMENTI
  • Giordano Gianni LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Giori Sante PROMOFER SRL
  • Giovinazzo Raffaela INAIL
  • Girard Teran Arianna Mafalda
  • Giubertoni Silvia PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL
  • Giulimondi Roberto ARKON
  • Giuntini Paolo LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Giussani Serena LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Giusti Simone LINPAC PACKAGING VERONA
  • Govoni Andrea UNIVERSITÀ DI MODENA E REGGIO EMILIA
  • Grassi Paolo LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Grassi Sissi AARBA
  • Grazioli Lina RETE FERROVIARIA ITALIANA
  • Greco Antonio BASELL POLIOLEFINE ITALIA S.R.L.
  • Gridelli Giampietro GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Guercio Annalisa INAIL
  • Guerra Lucia RGOMM
  • Guerrato Andrea STUDIO ASS. INGG. GUERRATO E SOLAZZI
  • Gugliotta Pier Paolo COMET
  • Gusella Federico INNOVA AQS
  • Gutesa Vjera SIA ABRUZZO

H

  • Havlicek Mariano LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA

I

  • Iandiorio Bruna POLYNT
  • Iandoli Paolo COLACEM SPA
  • Improta Francesco SIMAV
  • Infortuna Paolo INAIL TORINO
  • Inverso Elvira DIELLEEMME
  • Iotti Annamaria INAIL EMILIA ROMAGNA

J

K

  • Kerstulovich Franco GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO

L

  • La Torre Paolo LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Laezza Lorena SOCIETA’ COOPERATIVA SOCIALE ALITER
  • Lasagna Del Val Carla AARBA
  • Lavatelli Alessandro POLITECNICO DI MILANO
  • Lavazza Guido GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Lavopa Pietro ITALFERR
  • Lecis Chiara SIGMAELLE
  • Lemessi Alice GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Lentisco Fiorisa INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Levis Anna LUXOTTICA
  • Limardo Elena UNIVERSITA’ DI GENOVA
  • Limatola Davide IGEAM
  • Livieri Emanuele LISA SERVIZI
  • Lombardi Massimo ASL
  • Lombardo Luca KAISER & PARTNERS
  • Lomonaco Luigi LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Lorenzon Cinzia EFFE ELLE
  • Lorenzon Fulvio AZ. OSP. S. MARIA DELLA MISERICORDIA
  • Luchetta Davide API RAFFINERIA DI ANCONA
  • Lucia Federico CSI-PIEMONTE
  • Ludovici Giorgio TECHINT
  • Lumia Davide INAIL
  • Luminari Serenella ROCHE
  • Lungo Stefano LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA

M

  • Madonna Marianna INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Maffei Marco FLORIM CERAMICHE
  • Magnani Romano T.C.R.
  • Maiorca Marcello CARTIERE DEL GARDA
  • Mairo Maurizio INAIL
  • Malacalza Mauro ASL
  • Malavolti Ivan DNT OFFSHORE
  • Malisan Silvia INAIL FVG
  • Manca Sandra INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Manfrin Valentina GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Mantuano Anna GRUPPO SICUREZZA AMBIENTE
  • Manuali Nicola CESF PERUGIA
  • Marano Carmine MIVE SRL
  • Marasi Roberto LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Marcatajo Francesca OPT PALERMO
  • Marcedula Vincenzo NEOTRON
  • Marchina Paola INAIL
  • Marcinnò Ignazio MDM CONSULTING ENGINEERING
  • Marena Gabriella INAIL
  • Mariani Dante SMI
  • Marino Morgan EMMEBIQUADRO
  • Marinoni Chiara S.IN.TE.SI
  • Marozava Katsiaryna RUFFINO SRL
  • Martelli Emanuele STEMMA
  • Martignani Massimiliano FLORIM CERAMICHE
  • Martines Giovanni RINA
  • Martoglio Marco RINA SERVICES
  • Masotti Federico T.C.R.
  • Massaccesi Emanuel ENEL INGEGNERIA E INNOVAZIONE
  • Massironi Matteo LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Mastroni Francesca DNT OFFSHORE
  • Matraxia Francesco FAMECCANICA DATA
  • Mazzamurro Marco F.LLI FONTANA
  • Mazzari Luigi NESTLÈ ITALIANA
  • Mazzini Alberto LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Mazzola Davide AARBA
  • Mazzoni Barbara ARCELOR MITTAL
  • Memmolo Mauro MINISTERO INFRASTRUTTURE E TRASPORTI
  • Mercadante Lucina INAIL
  • Merlo Alessandro HEINEKEN INTERNATIONAL
  • Miccoli Marcello COOPERATIVA PORTUALE
  • Michelazzo Federica RINA SERVICE
  • Michelotti Bruno INAIL
  • Miozzo Simone AARBA
  • Moncini Federica INAIL TORINO
  • Monnecchi Guglielmo AARBA
  • Monopoli Maurizio LUPINI TARGHE
  • Montagna Valentina SAES GROUP
  • Montanari Alberto TERMOMECCANICA
  • Montefiori Sergio STUDIO TECNICO INFOSIC
  • Montemaggi Anna TIOXIDE EUROPE
  • Morachiello Stefano A.S.S. 4 MEDIO FRIULI
  • Morello Federico DNT OFFSHORE
  • Moro Andrea S.P.P. SRL
  • Moro Sergio CENTRO ONCOLOGICO AVIANO
  • Moroni Franca Maria INAIL PIEMONTE
  • Morselli Giulia LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Mosca Luca MARELLI EUROPE S.P.A.
  • Moschetto Vincenzo POLISTUDIO
  • Mosconi Simone
  • Munforti Claudio ICPREV
  • Musetti Riccardo SANLORENZO
  • Musiani Davide CENTRALE ADRIATICA
  • Mussoni Sara AARBA
  • Musti Simona BASF ITALIA

N

  • Nadalini Katia LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Napoleone Antonio STUDIO PAS
  • Nappa Maurizio DOW AGROSCIENCES
  • Nardella Rossella INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Natale Gianpaolo WPS
  • Nebbioso Annalisa INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Nese Domenico ASIS SALERNITANA RETI E IMPIANTI
  • Nida Erika Sara RINA SERVICE
  • Nidasio Silvia INAIL PIEMONTE
  • Nordio Giuseppe SSL CONSULENZE
  • Nucci Alessandro GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Nutile Antonella CONFAPI
  • Nuzzaci Marcello IRCCS EUGENIO MEDEA

O

  • Ondini Eleonora COM METODI
  • Ongaro Elisa Ersilia ALSTOM GRID
  • Ongaro Raul GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Orzes Maria Cristina AAS N. 5 FRIULI OCCIDENTALE

P

  • Padovan Elena ASSOCIAZIONE STAFF
  • Pagliaro Michele INAIL
  • Palazzi Luca PERSICO
  • Palmeri Sergio ITALFERR
  • Paltretti Maurizio RAVAGLIOLI
  • Panseri Roberto BREMBO
  • Paolucci Francesco ITALFERR
  • Papagni Livia ACQUA STELLA ALPINA
  • Papagni PantaleoPOLITECNICO DI BARI
  • Papini Simone SVILUPPO VARESE
  • Parodi Francesco TERMINAL CONTENITORI PORTO DI GENOVA SPA
  • Paroli Alessandro LAMINAM
  • Pasi Riccardo STUDIO DENTISTICO PROF. MASSIMO PASI
  • Pasi Silvia
  • Pasini Gianni COSMI
  • Pasotti Raffaella O.C.S.
  • Pellegrini Marco STUDIO DI INGEGNERIA MARCO PELLEGRINI
  • Penati Marta TECNOLOGIE D’IMPRESA
  • Pennesi Giulia IGEAMED
  • Peroni Cecilia INAIL
  • Perri Francesco GE AVIO
  • Persia Mambrino SAES GROUP
  • Pescarelli Maurizio ITALFERR
  • Petruio Stefano COSMI
  • Pettinelli David TEN. DER.
  • Pianezze Valeria CONSULENZA & FORMAZIONE
  • Piccoli Ettore ROHM AND HAAS
  • Pichini Maini Maria INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Piga Giusi INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Pini Alessandro CRODA CREMONA SRL
  • Pini Stefano LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Pinton Vito SIS CONSULTING
  • Pireddu Antonella INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Pirone Annalisa INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Pirri Paolo GRANDI SALUMIFICI ITALIANI SPA
  • Pirz Massimo GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Podestà Maria Silvia INAIL
  • Portelli Crocifisso SPIG SPA
  • Portioli Cristiano APTAR MEZZOVICO SA
  • Potenza Fabio STUDIO POTENZA & PARTNERS
  • Pradella Tazio LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Prezioso Arcangelo INAIL
  • Principe Biagio INAIL
  • Priscoglio Natalino STUDIO TECNICO DR. NATALINO PRISCOGLIO
  • Prosdocimo Stefano COTONIFICIO ALBINI
  • Pulici Sara LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA

Q

  • Quaranta Loredana INAIL

R

  • Radomiak Wojciech WEIR GABBIONETA
  • Reseghetti Giovanni COLOMBO FILIPPETTI
  • Ressa Giovanna TREND SOLUTIONS
  • Ricci Federico MEDOC
  • Ricupero Giovanna INAIL
  • Rimessi Luca BASELL POLIOLEFINE ITALIA
  • Rinaldi Emanuele
  • Rocca Fabrizia FABIO TOSOLIN & ASSOCIATI
  • Romano Maria POLITECNICO DI BARI
  • Rossi Lorena
  • Rota Giacomo ARVATO
  • Rubino Salvatore LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Ruffin Marco STUDIO ERRE
  • Ruffin Renato STUDIO ERRE
  • Ruffini Andrea AGOSTOINI NAUTICA
  • Rutigliani Salvatore STUDIO ASSOCIATO RUTIGLIANI E DIAFERIA

S

  • Saccon Massimo RECKITT BENCKISER COMMERCIAL
  • Sala Cattaneo Carlo ARTYLL
  • Sala Giorgio INAIL
  • Samonati Carla FONDAZIONE E. MACH
  • Sanfelici Andrea LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Sangiorgi Luca PROVINCIA DI RAVENNA
  • Santini Franco OMNIA
  • Sapia Nadia ECOL STUDIO SPA
  • Sapiente Francesca BASELL POLIOLEFINE ITALIA S.R.L.
  • Sarto Daniela INAIL
  • Sartorel Danila GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Sassi Stefania FLORIM CERAMICHE
  • Sato Franco GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Scalambrin Giovanni STUDIO BICEGO
  • Scali Massimo ARDEA SRL
  • Scalise Attilio INAIL
  • Scamdolara Igor LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Scarpella Daniele CRODA CREMONA SRL
  • Scatolini Leonardo TREND SOLUTIONS
  • Scattolin Massimo LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Segato Chantal MONDI
  • Seregni Alessandro ALFA LAVAL
  • Serena Eugenio GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Serravalle Paolo AARBA
  • Servadio Massimo LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Sfondrini Giovanna AZIENDA PROVINCIALE SERVIZI SANITARI TRENTO
  • Signori Sergio LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Signori Sergio POSTE ITALIANE
  • Solimene Giovanni CSF EDILIZIA
  • Silva Paola FABIO TOSOLIN & ASSOCIATI
  • Simonelli Camilla SACBO SPA
  • Sommariva Letizia LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Sorrentino Edvige INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Spampinato Mario MASTER ENGINEERING
  • Spinoso Salvatore INAIL TORINO
  • Squaranti Marco LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Strona Margherita INAIL BIELLA
  • Sturchio Elena INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Superina Paola VOESTALPINE BOHLER WELDING FILEUR SRL

T

  • Taddei Tiziano SPA MICHELEN ITALIANA
  • Tamigio Giusto INAIL
  • Tarozzi Annalisa FONDAZIONE ALDINI VALERIANI
  • Tatulli Teresa POLITECNICO DI BARI
  • Tessari Anna
  • Testa Stefano MARCEGAGLIA CARBON STEEL S.P.A.
  • Timossi Alessandro CONFINDUSTRIA
  • Titomanlio Antonella LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Todaro Nicoletta INAIL
  • Tolio Matteo LEONARDO
  • Tonellato Roberto GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Toniolo Michele LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Torretta Andrea SOL SPA
  • Torrini Matteo HORUS SRL
  • Tortarolo Carlo GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Tosciri Piero INAIL
  • Tosetto Rossella I DENT
  • Tosi Roberto CRODA CREMONA SRL
  • Tosin Sara RINA SERVICES
  • Tosolin Alberto FT&A
  • Tossut Laura IRISACQUA
  • Tranquillini Mario INAIL FVG
  • Tremolada Marco WEIR GABBIONETA
  • Tricarico Michela POLITECNICO DI MILANO
  • Trimarchi Luigi INAIL EMILIA ROMAGNA
  • Tripi Leo INAIL
  • Troisi Vito CPT
  • Tullo Stefania CERFORM
  • Turcatel Amabile CEFS
  • Turchetto Daniela AZ. OSP. S. MARIA DELLA MISERICORDIA

U

  • Urban Antonio ASL CAGLIARI
  • Utili Micaela CONFAPI

V

  • Valbonesi Emanuele ROSETTI MARINO
  • Valdina Alessandro FABIO TOSOLIN & ASSOCIATI
  • Valentini Giorgio VALENTINI E BISSOLI ARCHITETTI ASSOCIATI
  • Vallerotonda Maria Rosaria INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Vallerotonda Maria Rosaria INAIL EX ISPESL
  • Van Delft Evelien Pauline HEINEKEN INTERNATIONAL
  • Vecchio Roberto MINISTERO DELLE INFRASTRUTTURE E DEI TRASPORTI
  • Vegnente Vincenzo AVIO
  • Ventura Gregorio Emilianomaria UNIVERSITÀ DI MODENA E REGGIO EMILIA
  • Ventura Silverio KEMET ELETTRONICS ITALIA
  • Veronese Fabio CORALLO
  • Vicariotto Andrea POLISTUDIO S.P.A
  • Vicenzi Andrea LIBRA
  • Vietti Ernesto EUROFINS MODULO UNO
  • Vigolini Riccardo LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Villa Francesca UNIVERSITA’ PAVIA
  • Viola Amedeo Calice LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Vitali Andrea TECHFEM S.P.A.
  • Vitaliani Marzia LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Vitolo Mario VIRVELLE SRL
  • Volpato Davide GIUNTA REGIONE VENETO
  • Vozza Luigi ILLYCAFFE’

W

X

Y

Z

  • Zaccaria Antonio COMET SPA
  • Zagami Rosa AARBA
  • Zaganelli Marco OFFEL
  • Zanetti Luciano ARES LINE
  • Zannoni Stefano KEMET ELETTRONICS ITALIA
  • Zanotti Valentina ALMAG
  • Zaramella Paolo SAF AUTOSERVIZI FVG
  • Zavantini Stefano LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
  • Zecchi Carlo INAIL
  • Zucca Aldo PORTOVESME
  • Zucchi Nadia LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA